WHV-Westfalen Kleinfeld mU14
Sp. | S | SnP | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | Eintracht Dortmund MU14 KL TSCEDO | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 1 | 17 | 18 |
02. | TuS Iserlohn KL U14 TUSIS | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 : 4 | 18 | 15 |
03. | TV Werne KL TVWERN | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 : 6 | 13 | 12 |
04. | HC Georgsmarienhütte KL HCG | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 6 | 10 | 12 |
05. | Buerscher HC mu14 BHC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 12 | -4 | 9 |
06. | Hockey United Werne KL HUW | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 18 | -9 | 9 |
07. | HC Herne mu14 HCH | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 0 | 6 |
08. | VfB Hüls KL VFBHUE | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 26 | -23 | 3 |
09. | RHTC Rheine MU14 RHTC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 13 | -7 | 0 |
10. | SC Paderborn GWPAD | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 : 15 | -15 | 0 |
Sp. | S | SnP | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | Buerscher HC mu14 BHC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 6 | 6 | 8 |
02. | TuS Iserlohn KL U14 TUSIS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 5 | 7 |
03. | THC Münster (Vorbereitung) THCMUE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 11 | -2 | 5 |
04. | TV Werne KL TVWERN | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | -5 | 4 |
05. | HC Georgsmarienhütte KL HCG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 11 | -4 | 2 |
Sp. | Tore | |
---|---|---|
01.
Tim S.
TuS Iserlohn KL U14
|
14 | |
02.
Junus Noel B.
Buerscher HC mu14
|
8 | |
03.
Merlin H.
HC Georgsmarienhütte KL
|
6 | |
04.
Florian K.
Eintracht Dortmund MU14 KL
|
5 | |
04.
Luca Alexander W.
Buerscher HC mu14
|
5 | |
04.
Simon C.
TV Werne KL
|
5 | |
07.
Jayden P.
HC Georgsmarienhütte KL
|
4 | |
07.
Marius H.
Hockey United Werne KL
|
4 | |
07.
Max K.
THC Münster (Vorbereitung)
|
4 | |
07.
Maxim S.
TV Werne KL
|
4 | |
11.
Lars K.
TuS Iserlohn KL U14
|
3 | |
11.
Sandro E.
Eintracht Dortmund MU14 KL
|
3 | |
11.
Leo M.
TV Werne KL
|
3 | |
11.
Henry E.
RHTC Rheine MU14
|
3 | |
11.
Lennard K.
HC Georgsmarienhütte KL
|
3 | |
11.
Malte S.
HC Georgsmarienhütte KL
|
3 | |
11.
Leopold H.
RHTC Rheine MU14
|
3 | |
18.
Anton K.
HC Herne mu14
|
2 | |
18.
Paul R.
TuS Iserlohn KL U14
|
2 | |
18.
Ratanvir S.
HC Herne mu14
|
2 |